SitemapImpressumDatenschutzerklärungdeutschenglish
MHH Logo

Pflege

 

HTTG-Pflegedienstleitung

 

 

 

 

 

M. Schlieske

Tel.: 0511 532 4142
E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 12

 

 

 

 

C. Rahlfs-Busse
Bereichsleitung

E-Mail

A. Rathmann
Gruppenleitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A. Ahlers

C. Alge

T. Barkawitz

 

 

 

M. Begemann

M. Döhler

J. Fesinger

 

 

 

S. Feueriegel

B. Fischer

D. Flentje

 

 

 

J. Geber

F. Grimm

P. Grimm

 

 

 

M. Gruber

R. Hehtke-Jung

S. Henckel

 

 

 

J. Hoffmeister

F. Jewess

J. Kammerer

 

 

 

C. Kirchner

E. Köhnen

J. König

 

 

 

A.-L. Krüger

I. Lewandrowski

A. Lüders

 

 

 

A. Maier

A. Makarov

S. Mashaqi

 

 

 

C. Matz

L. Matz

S. Menzel

 

 

 

J. Mikolas

M. S. Mischnick

F. Oszwald

 

 

 

Y. Özdogan

M. Petruschke

L. Reich

 

 

 

M. Regber

A. Regener

M. Robb

 

 

 

K. Schmeister

C. Schoolmann

O. Usselmann

 

 

 

M. Wagner

K. Warnecke

S. Warnecke

 

 

 

K. Watermann

E. Werner

S. Werner

 

 

 

C. Wissing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 15

 

 

 

 

C. Rahlfs-Busse
Bereichsleitung

E-Mail

S. Pieplow
Gruppenleitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Alvi

V.-C. Arndt

G. Berger

 

 

 

S. Bichtemann

I. Bock

L. Bölke

 

 

 

D. Borch

M. Bronznik

P. Corrigan

 

 

 

E. Deines

A. Elsner

J. Hoffmann

 

 

 

A. Kacar

B. Könnecke

L. Magnus

 

 

 

R. Milgravs

A. Ohleyer

M. Sachwitz

 

 

 

D. Sado

J. Speth

B. Vasiljevic

 

 

 

S. Voigt

K. Warnke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 18

 

 

 

 

C. Rahlfs-Busse
Bereichsleitung

E-Mail

S. Volkmann
Gruppenleitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V. Chacko

N. Cimen

M. Dür

 

 

 

J. Dulies

M. Hadzajlic

K. Hartmann

 

 

 

F. Hemmrich

D. Kloppisch

V. Kumann

 

 

 

S. Martens

J. Rennschuh

E. Schubert

 

 

 

B. Serafin-Babala

S. Y. Wong

S. Wrede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 25

 

 

 

 

C. Rahlfs-Busse
Bereichsleitung

E-Mail

H. Bokelmann
Gruppenleitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K. Begoin

M. Bocwin

D. Branding

 

 

 

R. Deppe

H. Dürbusch

S. Gaebel

 

 

 

A. Gajda

A. Haider

A. Hartmann

 

 

 

M. Heubeck

A. Hübner

A. Janzen

 

 

 

M. Kochanowski

S. Ludwig- Glöge

A. Marquordt

 

 

 

J. Pengelly

K. Rhode

S. Schneider

 

 

 

L. Sobolewski

M. Sprock

A. Timpen

 

 

 

N. Traut

G. Zeytünlü

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 35

 

 

 

 

C. Rahlfs-Busse
Bereichsleitung

E-Mail

C. Strunk
Gruppenleitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D. Birke

K. Boonmak

K. Brüning

 

 

 

D. Chichelnytska

M. Chwalicz

J. Gatzemeier

 

 

 

M. Gridcins

S. Habbas

K. Kernbach

 

 

 

J. Kloss

N. Pinzone Vecchio

E. Powierca

 

 

 

S. Scheufen

I. Schlothauer

A. Stark

 

 

 

M. Vorwohlt

C. V. Vu

L. Warnecke

 

 

 

N. Zander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Station 74

 

 

 

P. Baroke
Stationsleitung

E-Mail

B. Meeder
Ständige Vertretung

E-Mail

K. S. Harstick
Ständige Vertretung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

D. Akbarzadeh

E. Amendt

E. A. Arglebe

 

 

 

B. Beckmann

J. Bleicher

A. Bort

 

 

 

N. Bucicov

K. Carsjens

V. Dalchow

 

 

 

M. Diener

A. Don

R. Edler

 

 

 

D. Ekinci

S. Erbeck

M. Fauteck

 

 

 

P. Flaspöhler

M. Gajos

U. Gebert

 

 

 

M. Glapa

P. Goldmann

S. Golon

 

 

 

K. Grodon

J. Grupe

M. Haase

 

 

 

C. Hahn

H. Haupt

E. Heinich

 

 

 

R. Heinich

J. Hermann

S. Herzog

 

 

 

T. Hoffmeister

G. Hondozi

H. Huntemann

 

 

 

E. Janzen

I. Jassmann

F. Kadatz

 

 

 

M. Kalinko

C. Kallmeyer

J.- Y. Kim

 

 

 

M. Klemp

M. Koch

H. Kruse

 

 

 

S. Lengelke

I. Levitski

S. Lindscheid

 

 

 

V. Martinez Halgado

H. Männel

M. Meyer

 

 

 

K. Morgenthal- Riechers

F. Müßel

M. Nierste

 

 

 

E. Nolte

M. Ockert

F. Pieper

 

 

 

J. Radke

M. Sablatnig

K. Sander

 

 

 

S. Schiwek

A. Schmidt

K. Schmidt

 

 

 

M. Schneider

S. Schrage

S. Schüler

 

 

 

R. Schwinck

A. Sehlmann

C. Seidenstücker

 

 

 

A. Sieling

A. Sokol

N. Stadler

 

 

 

B. Stephan

M. Strunk

H.- J. Teetz

 

 

 

S. I. Teute

W. Thielen

K. Timpe

 

 

 

N. Ulrich

M. Vogel

A.- M. Walloschek

 

 

 

D. Wank

V. Wiechers

E. Wolz

 

 

 

H.- W. Zeisig

D. Zube

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OP

 

 

 

 

I. Herlyn
Leitung

E-Mail

S. Seisselberg
Ständige Vertretung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L. Adam

A. Behme

S. Bode

 

 

 

L. Burda

S. Caliskan

L. Dammann

 

 

 

C. Finke

A. Fixel

C. Frankewitz

 

 

 

N. C. Frieling

A. Garling

A. Glienke

 

 

 

N. Golhofer

S.- M. Gross

K. Gühne

 

 

 

S. Heidler

J.- H. Klein

E. Kowalczyk

 

 

 

M. Küster

J. Mantwill

S. Mondelli

 

 

 

K. Reicht

I. Roux

M. Schakowski

 

 

 

C. Schöphörster

J. Sebastian

A. Seidel-Müller

 

 

 

J. Sieberns

K. Tollnick

R. Uhle

 

 

 

I. Wisny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ambulanz

 

 

 

 

 

S. Urlaß
Leitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F. Albrecht

S. Ahl-Mohwinkel

A. Geveke

 

 

 

M. Joerg

D. Karnapke

K. Kynast

 

 

 

I. Lauersdorf

I. Meissner

M. Rodenberg

 

 

 

S. Zimmermann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Atmungstherapeut (DGP)

 

 

 

 

 

J. Oerding

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wundmanagement

 

 

 

J. Aper

P. Michelmann

B. J. Panusch

 

 

 

P. Weishäupl-Karsten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAD-Koordination

 

 

 

 

 

A. Schöde
Leitung

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Bernd

K. Homann

K. Lüke

 

 

 

S. Rother

K. Warnke